Jugador Equipo G
 1  Tamara C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. 26
 2  Loubna Lada Langreo CF F.S. 22
 3  Laura Rodiles F.S.F. B 20
 -  Mireia C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. B 20
 5  Lucia L. Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 18
 6  Alba C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. 17
 -  Nuria Rodiles F.S.F. B 17
 8  Ana C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. 16
 9  Paula C.D. Ovifem 15
 -  Sara C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. 15
 11  Katya Lada Langreo CF F.S. 14
 -  Patricia C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. 14
 13  Laura F. C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. 13
 -  Lidia E.F.S.F. de Siero 13
 -  Maria Lorena C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. 13
 -  Paula C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. 13
 17  Nayara C.D. Ovifem 12
 18  Clara Rodiles F.S.F. B 11
 -  Gemma S.D. Lenense 11
 20  Lorena F.S. Boal Femenino 10
 -  Raquel S.D. Lenense 10
 22  Aida F. Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 9
 -  Laura F. Rodiles F.S.F. B 9
 -  Vanesa S.D. Lenense 9
 25  Aitana Lada Langreo CF F.S. 8
 -  Carla Sofia Lugones Rangers F.S.F. 8
 -  Enola C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. 8
 -  Eva Maria Rodiles F.S.F. B 8
 -  Laura C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. 8
 30  Andrea C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. 7
 -  Danae Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 7
 -  Irene Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 7
 -  Lucia S.D. Lenense 7
 -  Paula Lugones Rangers F.S.F. 7
 -  Sandra Lada Langreo CF F.S. 7
 36  Irene E.F.S.F. de Siero 6
 -  Jennifer Lada Langreo CF F.S. 6
 -  Mara C.D. Ovifem 6
 -  Sofia G. E.F.S.F. de Siero 6
 -  Tania C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. 6
 41  Andrea S.D. Lenense 5
 -  Belen F.S. Boal Femenino 5
 -  Candela Rodiles F.S.F. B 5
 -  Lucia C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. B 5
 -  Lucia Isabel Lada Langreo CF F.S. 5
 -  Lucía C.D. Ovifem 5
 -  Lydia C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. B 5
 -  Maria Rodiles F.S.F. B 5
 -  Noemi C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. 5
 -  Sara F.S. Boal Femenino 5
 -  Susana C.D. Ovifem 5
 -  Tatiana Lugones Rangers F.S.F. 5
 -  Vanesa C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. 5
 54  Amanda Lada Langreo CF F.S. 4
 -  Cristina C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. 4
 -  Lara Lada Langreo CF F.S. 4
 -  Laura C. Racing de Mieres F.S.F. 4
 -  Monica C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. 4
 59  Alba Rodiles F.S.F. B 3
 -  Claudia Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 3
 -  Lara F.S. Boal Femenino 3
 -  Marcia C.D. Ovifem 3
 -  Maria Felicidad Racing de Mieres F.S.F. 3
 -  Maria Jose C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. 3
 -  Natalia E.F.S.F. de Siero 3
 -  Olaya C.D. Ovifem 3
 -  Paula M. C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. B 3
 -  Sara Lugones Rangers F.S.F. 3
 69  Angelica C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. 2
 -  Carmen Racing de Mieres F.S.F. 2
 -  Covadonga C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. B 2
 -  Lucia A. Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 2
 -  Maria Jose Lugones Rangers F.S.F. 2
 -  Marta E.F.S.F. de Siero 2
 -  Marta F.S. Boal Femenino 2
 -  Paloma Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 2
 -  Paula Ema E.F.S.F. de Siero 2
 -  Raquel C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. B 2
 -  Tania F.S. Boal Femenino 2
 80  Aida C. Santiago de Aller F.S.F. 1
 -  Aida Lada Langreo CF F.S. 1
 -  Aida Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 1
 -  Angela S.D. Lenense 1
 -  Angela F.S. Boal Femenino 1
 -  Beatriz F.S. Boal Femenino 1
 -  Claudia F.S. Boal Femenino 1
 -  Elena C.D. Ovifem 1
 -  Erika Racing de Mieres F.S.F. 1
 -  Lorena Lada Langreo CF F.S. 1
 -  Lorena C.D. Ovifem 1
 -  Lucia Rodiles F.S.F. B 1
 -  Lucia T. S.D. Lenense 1
 -  Melody Lada Langreo CF F.S. 1
 -  Miza Racing de Mieres F.S.F. 1
 -  Natalia Lugones Rangers F.S.F. 1
 -  Obdulia Racing de Mieres F.S.F. 1
 -  Rita E.F.S.F. de Siero 1
 -  Romina Rodiles F.S.F. B 1
 -  Sara E.F.S.F. de Siero 1
 -  Saray Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 1
 -  Silvia S.D. Lenense 1