Player   Tit. Sub. G G.PM. TA 2A RC
Jugadores de cancha
  Henar 13340200
  Andia Yuleysy 1810000
  Silvia 7520100
  Maria 5800000
  Jessica 5870100
  Ana 7910000
  Susana 4710000
  Vanesa 14490100
  Aida 15311000
  Gemma 171130100
  Paula 2100000
  Amparo 0000000
Sta. = Starter • Subs.: Substitute