Player   Tit. Sub. G G.PM. TA 2A RC
Jugadores de cancha
  Henar Fernandez Escribano 13340200
  Andia Yuleysy Olivo Estrada 1810000
  Silvia Gonzalez Pando 7520100
  Maria Martinez Nieto 5800000
  Jessica Perez Pinta 5870100
  Ana Garcia Rodriguez 7910000
  Susana Fidalgo Martinez 4710000
  Vanesa Gonzalez Mateo 14490100
  Aida Cachero Iglesias 15311000
  Gemma Alvarez Sanchez 171130100
  Paula Gutierrez Alonso 2100000
  Amparo Fernandez Delgado 0000000
Sta. = Starter • Subs.: Substitute