Player   Tit. Sub. G G.PM. TA 2A RC
Porteros
  Marco 13000100
Jugadores de cancha
  Paul 25190700
  Jesus 16560300
  Felipe 51130000
  Francisco 7420200
  Manuel 19190000
  Candido 195250910
  Roberto 243321200
  Ignacio 111590400
Sta. = Starter • Subs.: Substitute