Player   Tit. Sub. G G.PM. TA 2A RC
Porteros
  Diego 6600500
25 Manuel Angel 20400501
Jugadores de cancha
  Fernando 1200000
  Borja 91291401
  Sergio 3520000
  Carlos 15390100
  Mario P. 2710400
  David Jose 16270901
  Mario 21120101
  Jonathan 243250000
  Kevin Francisco 81190910
  Adrian 1000210
8 Mario U. 3320000
11 Alvaro 11120400
15 Daniel 17290400
16 Ivan 121240200
Sta. = Starter • Subs.: Substitute