Player   Tit. Sub. G G.PM. TA 2A RC
Porteros
  Hector 20310100
  Marcial Aquilino 8900000
Jugadores de cancha
  David M. 8420920
  Jorge 01020200
  Carlos Jose 1500000
  Abel 31120000
  Miguel 6410100
  Jorge Luis 16710300
  Daniel 1391101120
  Andres 26191100
  Kevin 179110700
  Raul 9430000
  Carlos 138110810
Sta. = Starter • Subs.: Substitute