Player   Tit. Sub. G G.PM. TA 2A RC
Porteros
  Hector 21410100
  Marcial Aquilino 91000000
Jugadores de cancha
  David M. 8420920
  Jorge 01220200
  Carlos Jose 1600000
  Abel 31330000
  Miguel 6410100
  Jorge Luis 18730400
  Daniel 1391101120
  Andres 27191100
  Kevin 199130700
  Raul 10430000
  Carlos 157160810
Sta. = Starter • Subs.: Substitute