Player   Tit. Sub. G G.PM. TA 2A RC
Porteros
  Luis Fernando 290101010
Jugadores de cancha
  Borja 17590501
  Adrian 186110200
  Dario 31100000
  Ivan 4230000
  Felix 3860200
  Alejandro 185501220
  Adan 141380100
  Sergio 19511300
  Alberto 20670200
  Cristian Alfredo 0500000
  Jose 0100000
Sta. = Starter • Subs.: Substitute