Player   Tit. Sub. G G.PM. TA 2A RC
Porteros
  Luis Fernando 300101010
Jugadores de cancha
  Borja 18590501
  Adrian 196120200
  Dario 31100000
  Ivan 4230000
  Felix 4870200
  Alejandro 185501220
  Adan 141490100
  Sergio 19511300
  Alberto 21670200
  Cristian Alfredo 0500000
  Jose 0100000
Sta. = Starter • Subs.: Substitute