Player   Tit. Sub. G G.PM. TA 2A RC
Porteros
  Eduardo D. 131000000
  Gabriel 16300310
Jugadores de cancha
  Sergio G. 810120100
  Pablo R. 51230000
  Alejandro 0100000
  Jorge 1310000
  Miguel Heres 5920100
  Miguel L. 121170400
  Miguel M. 11460700
  Pedro 151120500
  Eduardo 62131510
  Roberto 12580300
  Adri├ín 9330400
  Javier 282220200
  Marcos 71450100
  Manuel 21870810
Sta. = Starter • Subs.: Substitute