Player   Tit. Sub. G G.PM. TA 2A RC
Porteros
  Luis C. 151000201
  Oscar 13600500
Jugadores de cancha
  Carlos 136121810
  José Luis 1213130200
  Francisco 111380200
  Juan 72040000
  Hector 1213901430
  Alberto 71330810
  Adrian 111050400
  Adrian G. 713130100
  Senen 1300100
  David 41782100
  Jesus 1711411010
  Carlos 10880000
Sta. = Starter • Subs.: Substitute