Player   Tit. Sub. G G.PM. TA 2A RC
Porteros
1 Antonio Alv. 18101200
13 Miguel 9800001
Jugadores de cancha
  JAVI ARAMBURU - Javi 2910300
  Sergio C. 19841900
  Josue 224260400
  Jose Manuel 11020511
  Aitor 0300000
  Yure 42270200
2 Jose Manuel P. 61030501
4 Juan Miguel 716110302
5 Pablo 13970400
10 Alberto Sutil 1114901310
11 Pablo 414110611
14 David 1710160300
15 Borja 126190200
Sta. = Starter • Subs.: Substitute