Player   Tit. Sub. G G.PM. TA 2A RC
Porteros
1 Antonio Alv. 18001200
13 Miguel 8800001
Jugadores de cancha
  Sergio C. 19841900
  Josue 214260400
  Jose Manuel 11020511
  Aitor 0300000
  Yure 32270200
2 Jose Manuel P. 61030501
4 Juan Miguel 616110302
5 Pablo 13870400
10 Alberto Sutil 1113901310
11 Pablo 413100611
14 David 179160300
15 Borja 116190200
Sta. = Starter • Subs.: Substitute