Player   Tit. Sub. G G.PM. TA 2A RC
Porteros
  David 91300302
  Samu 17800501
Jugadores de cancha
  Awer - Jonathan 1212172611
  Carlos Miguel 27250200
  Dario 1910160800
  Hugo 1310220400
  Miguel Angel 1510200300
  Molano - Ignacio 141550410
  Victor 49170100
  Juan Jose 22421300
  Borja 3500100
  German 31640500
  Jose Ruben 41210200
  David Jose 3220100
Sta. = Starter • Subs.: Substitute