Jornada 1
sábado 17 octubre 2015
La Aldea Alvemaco Js 6 - 1 E.F.S. Siero Js B
domingo 18 octubre 2015
E.F.S. Siero Js 8 - 1 Rodiles F.S. Js
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 4 - 5 CFS Mallucos Gijón
Atletico Llagu Juvenil 1 - 6 Somiedo C.D. Js
Jornada 2
viernes 23 octubre 2015
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 9 - 1 Atletico Llagu Juvenil
sábado 24 octubre 2015
Somiedo C.D. Js 3 - 4 La Aldea Alvemaco Js
Rodiles F.S. Js 4 - 0 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
miércoles 28 octubre 2015
E.F.S. Siero Js B 1 - 8 E.F.S. Siero Js
Jornada 3
viernes 30 octubre 2015
CFS Mallucos Gijón 4 - 2 Rodiles F.S. Js
sábado 31 octubre 2015
La Aldea Alvemaco Js 4 - 6 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
domingo 1 noviembre 2015
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 4 - 4 E.F.S. Siero Js B
E.F.S. Siero Js 16 - 3 Somiedo C.D. Js
Jornada 4
sábado 7 noviembre 2015
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 2 - 8 E.F.S. Siero Js
Somiedo C.D. Js 1 - 0 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
E.F.S. Siero Js B 2 - 11 CFS Mallucos Gijón
Atletico Llagu Juvenil 0 - 11 La Aldea Alvemaco Js
Jornada 5
viernes 13 noviembre 2015
CFS Mallucos Gijón 9 - 3 Somiedo C.D. Js
Rodiles F.S. Js 1 - 6 E.F.S. Siero Js B
sábado 14 noviembre 2015
E.F.S. Siero Js 8 - 2 Atletico Llagu Juvenil
domingo 15 noviembre 2015
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 2 - 7 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Jornada 6
viernes 20 noviembre 2015
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 0 - 2 CFS Mallucos Gijón
sábado 21 noviembre 2015
La Aldea Alvemaco Js 1 - 5 E.F.S. Siero Js
Somiedo C.D. Js 4 - 2 Rodiles F.S. Js
domingo 22 noviembre 2015
Atletico Llagu Juvenil 1 - 7 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
Jornada 7
viernes 27 noviembre 2015
CFS Mallucos Gijón 7 - 0 Atletico Llagu Juvenil
Rodiles F.S. Js 1 - 3 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
sábado 28 noviembre 2015
E.F.S. Siero Js B 4 - 7 Somiedo C.D. Js
domingo 29 noviembre 2015
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 3 - 8 La Aldea Alvemaco Js
Jornada 8
martes 8 diciembre 2015
Atletico Llagu Juvenil 0 - 5 Rodiles F.S. Js
viernes 11 diciembre 2015
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 6 - 5 E.F.S. Siero Js B
sábado 12 diciembre 2015
La Aldea Alvemaco Js 3 - 4 CFS Mallucos Gijón
domingo 13 diciembre 2015
E.F.S. Siero Js 12 - 4 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
Jornada 9
sábado 19 diciembre 2015
Somiedo C.D. Js 1 - 3 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
CFS Mallucos Gijón 2 - 0 E.F.S. Siero Js
Rodiles F.S. Js 5 - 4 La Aldea Alvemaco Js
domingo 20 diciembre 2015
E.F.S. Siero Js B 8 - 0 Atletico Llagu Juvenil
Jornada 10
sábado 9 enero 2016
CFS Mallucos Gijón 7 - 3 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
E.F.S. Siero Js B 4 - 6 La Aldea Alvemaco Js
Rodiles F.S. Js 0 - 3 E.F.S. Siero Js
domingo 10 enero 2016
Somiedo C.D. Js 4 - 3 Atletico Llagu Juvenil
Jornada 11
sábado 16 enero 2016
La Aldea Alvemaco Js 9 - 1 Somiedo C.D. Js
domingo 17 enero 2016
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 2 - 7 Rodiles F.S. Js
Atletico Llagu Juvenil 2 - 3 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
miércoles 20 enero 2016
E.F.S. Siero Js 2 - 2 E.F.S. Siero Js B
Jornada 12
sábado 23 enero 2016
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 4 - 3 La Aldea Alvemaco Js
Somiedo C.D. Js 1 - 4 E.F.S. Siero Js
domingo 24 enero 2016
E.F.S. Siero Js B 9 - 5 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
Rodiles F.S. Js 3 - 2 CFS Mallucos Gijón
Jornada 13
viernes 29 enero 2016
CFS Mallucos Gijón 6 - 0 E.F.S. Siero Js B
sábado 30 enero 2016
La Aldea Alvemaco Js 10 - 1 Atletico Llagu Juvenil
domingo 31 enero 2016
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 4 - 7 Somiedo C.D. Js
E.F.S. Siero Js 4 - 1 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Jornada 14
sábado 6 febrero 2016
Somiedo C.D. Js 1 - 7 CFS Mallucos Gijón
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 5 - 7 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
E.F.S. Siero Js B 3 - 4 Rodiles F.S. Js
domingo 7 febrero 2016
Atletico Llagu Juvenil 0 - 5 E.F.S. Siero Js
Jornada 15
sábado 13 febrero 2016
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 5 - 2 Atletico Llagu Juvenil
CFS Mallucos Gijón 4 - 2 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Rodiles F.S. Js 3 - 2 Somiedo C.D. Js
domingo 14 febrero 2016
E.F.S. Siero Js 3 - 5 La Aldea Alvemaco Js
Jornada 16
viernes 19 febrero 2016
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 1 - 1 Rodiles F.S. Js
sábado 20 febrero 2016
La Aldea Alvemaco Js 8 - 3 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
domingo 21 febrero 2016
Somiedo C.D. Js 4 - 4 E.F.S. Siero Js B
Atletico Llagu Juvenil 2 - 5 CFS Mallucos Gijón
Jornada 17
sábado 27 febrero 2016
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 6 - 16 E.F.S. Siero Js
CFS Mallucos Gijón 7 - 2 La Aldea Alvemaco Js
Rodiles F.S. Js 5 - 3 Atletico Llagu Juvenil
domingo 28 febrero 2016
E.F.S. Siero Js B 5 - 5 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Jornada 18
viernes 4 marzo 2016
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 12 - 2 Somiedo C.D. Js
sábado 5 marzo 2016
La Aldea Alvemaco Js 2 - 0 Rodiles F.S. Js
E.F.S. Siero Js 4 - 2 CFS Mallucos Gijón
domingo 6 marzo 2016
Atletico Llagu Juvenil 4 - 4 E.F.S. Siero Js B