Jornada 1
sábado 21 octubre 2017
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 6 - 1 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Inter Yesos Castaño Js 6 - 0 E.F.S. Siero Js B
C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js 6 - 0 Racing de Mieres Js
domingo 22 octubre 2017
Somiedo C.D. Js 10:15 Rodiles F.S. Js B
Jornada 2
viernes 27 octubre 2017
E.F.S. Siero Js B 3 - 7 Somiedo C.D. Js
sábado 28 octubre 2017
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 3 - 15 Inter Yesos Castaño Js
Racing de Mieres Js 1 - 2 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
domingo 29 octubre 2017
Rodiles F.S. Js B 10:15 C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js
Jornada 3
sábado 4 noviembre 2017
C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js 4 - 5 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
Somiedo C.D. Js 7 - 4 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Inter Yesos Castaño Js 9 - 1 Racing de Mieres Js
domingo 5 noviembre 2017
Rodiles F.S. Js B 10:15 E.F.S. Siero Js B
Jornada 4
sábado 11 noviembre 2017
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 2 - 2 Inter Yesos Castaño Js
Racing de Mieres Js 1 - 3 Somiedo C.D. Js
E.F.S. Siero Js B 1 - 7 C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js
domingo 12 noviembre 2017
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 10:15 Rodiles F.S. Js B
Jornada 5
viernes 17 noviembre 2017
Somiedo C.D. Js 1 - 3 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
sábado 18 noviembre 2017
C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js 4 - 5 Inter Yesos Castaño Js
domingo 19 noviembre 2017
E.F.S. Siero Js B 5 - 9 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
lunes 20 noviembre 2017
Rodiles F.S. Js B 10:15 Racing de Mieres Js
Jornada 6
sábado 25 noviembre 2017
Racing de Mieres Js 2 - 3 E.F.S. Siero Js B
Inter Yesos Castaño Js 2 - 1 Somiedo C.D. Js
C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js 6 - 3 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
lunes 27 noviembre 2017
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 10:15 Rodiles F.S. Js B
Jornada 7
sábado 2 diciembre 2017
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 1 - 2 Racing de Mieres Js
Somiedo C.D. Js 5 - 2 C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js
martes 5 diciembre 2017
E.F.S. Siero Js B 1 - 6 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
miércoles 6 diciembre 2017
Rodiles F.S. Js B 10:15 Inter Yesos Castaño Js
Jornada 8
domingo 10 diciembre 2017
E.F.S. Siero Js B 1 - 6 Inter Yesos Castaño Js
viernes 22 diciembre 2017
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 6 - 2 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
sábado 13 enero 2018
Racing de Mieres Js 0 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js
martes 11 diciembre 2018
Rodiles F.S. Js B 10:15 Somiedo C.D. Js
Jornada 9
sábado 16 diciembre 2017
Inter Yesos Castaño Js 5 - 4 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Somiedo C.D. Js 5 - 1 E.F.S. Siero Js B
domingo 17 diciembre 2017
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 8 - 2 Racing de Mieres Js
lunes 18 diciembre 2017
C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js 10:15 Rodiles F.S. Js B
Jornada 10
viernes 19 enero 2018
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 0 - 1 Somiedo C.D. Js
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 6 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js
sábado 20 enero 2018
Racing de Mieres Js 0 - 4 Inter Yesos Castaño Js
lunes 22 enero 2018
E.F.S. Siero Js B 10:15 Rodiles F.S. Js B
Jornada 11
sábado 27 enero 2018
Inter Yesos Castaño Js 4 - 3 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
Somiedo C.D. Js 3 - 1 Racing de Mieres Js
C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js 9 - 1 E.F.S. Siero Js B
lunes 29 enero 2018
Rodiles F.S. Js B 10:15 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
Jornada 12
viernes 2 febrero 2018
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 3 - 1 Somiedo C.D. Js
sábado 3 febrero 2018
Inter Yesos Castaño Js 6 - 3 C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js
domingo 4 febrero 2018
Racing de Mieres Js 10:15 Rodiles F.S. Js B
miércoles 14 febrero 2018
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 9 - 1 E.F.S. Siero Js B
Jornada 13
viernes 9 febrero 2018
C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S. 3 - 6 C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js
domingo 11 febrero 2018
E.F.S. Siero Js B 3 - 5 Racing de Mieres Js
Somiedo C.D. Js 3 - 2 Inter Yesos Castaño Js
lunes 12 febrero 2018
Rodiles F.S. Js B 10:15 La Esperanza - Rangers Js
Jornada 14
viernes 16 febrero 2018
La Esperanza - Rangers Js 3 - 0 E.F.S. Siero Js B
sábado 17 febrero 2018
C.D. Gijón Playas F.S. Js 4 - 6 Somiedo C.D. Js
domingo 18 febrero 2018
Racing de Mieres Js 2 - 3 C.D. Gijon El Llano F.S.
lunes 19 febrero 2018
Inter Yesos Castaño Js 10:15 Rodiles F.S. Js B